Sorella Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
578 N Mancos DR, Pueblo West, CO 81007
1/35

$329,900

$329,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt

578 N Mancos DR, Pueblo West, CO 81007

Listed by Sorella Real Estate LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
3110 Woodland AVE, Pueblo, CO 81005
1/45

$329,000

$329,900

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,028 SqFt

3110 Woodland AVE, Pueblo, CO 81005

MLS# 6573473

Listed by Sorella Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3110 Woodland AVE, Pueblo, CO 81005
1/45
3D

$329,000

$329,900

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,028 SqFt

3110 Woodland AVE, Pueblo, CO 81005

Listed by Sorella Real Estate LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1529 Lynn Meadows DR, Pueblo, CO 81005
1/50
3D

$639,900

$639,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,454 SqFt

1529 Lynn Meadows DR, Pueblo, CO 81005

Listed by Sorella Real Estate LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1529 Lynn Meadows DR, Pueblo, CO 81005
1/50

$639,900

$639,900

4 Beds2 Baths3,454 SqFt

1529 Lynn Meadows DR, Pueblo, CO 81005

MLS# 6911366

Listed by Sorella Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
642 S Bow Mar DR, Pueblo West, CO 81007
1/19

$327,800

$329,900

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,446 SqFt

642 S Bow Mar DR, Pueblo West, CO 81007

MLS# 1532906

Listed by Sorella Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1512 Alexander CIR, Pueblo, CO 81001
1/47

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt

1512 Alexander CIR, Pueblo, CO 81001

Listed by HomeSmart Preferred Realty

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
5102 Athos CT, Pueblo, CO 81005
1/50
3D

$378,000

$369,900

2.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,248 SqFt

5102 Athos CT, Pueblo, CO 81005

Listed by Sorella Real Estate LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
5102 Athos CT, Pueblo, CO 81005
1/50

$378,000

$369,900

2.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,248 SqFt

5102 Athos CT, Pueblo, CO 81005

MLS# 4444874

Listed by Sorella Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5405 Peregrine DR, Pueblo, CO 81005
1/42

$559,000

$569,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,854 SqFt

5405 Peregrine DR, Pueblo, CO 81005

Listed by Sorella Real Estate LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
5405 Peregrine DR, Pueblo, CO 81005
1/42

$559,000

$569,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,854 SqFt

5405 Peregrine DR, Pueblo, CO 81005

MLS# 8138598

Listed by Sorella Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1440 Beulah AVE, Pueblo, CO 81004
1/15

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

1440 Beulah AVE, Pueblo, CO 81004

Listed by Sorella Real Estate LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1440 Beulah AVE, Pueblo, CO 81004
1/15

$199,900

$199,900

1,152 SqFt

1440 Beulah AVE, Pueblo, CO 81004

MLS# 3063467

Listed by Sorella Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
506 Van Buren ST, Pueblo, CO 81004
1/28

$265,000

$269,900

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt

506 Van Buren ST, Pueblo, CO 81004

Listed by Sorella Real Estate LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
506 Van Buren ST, Pueblo, CO 81004
1/28

$265,000

$269,900

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt

506 Van Buren ST, Pueblo, CO 81004

MLS# 7833258

Listed by Sorella Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
430 Alma AVE, Pueblo, CO 81004
1/20

$138,000

$149,900

7.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

430 Alma AVE, Pueblo, CO 81004

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
28 Pennwood LN, Pueblo, CO 81005
1/43

$350,000

$359,900

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt

28 Pennwood LN, Pueblo, CO 81005

Listed by Sorella Real Estate LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
28 Pennwood LN, Pueblo, CO 81005
1/43

$350,000

$359,900

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt

28 Pennwood LN, Pueblo, CO 81005

MLS# 7505808

Listed by Sorella Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4205 Widener ST, Pueblo, CO 81008
1/28

$300,000

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

4205 Widener ST, Pueblo, CO 81008

Listed by Sorella Real Estate LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
4205 Widener ST, Pueblo, CO 81008
1/28

$300,000

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

4205 Widener ST, Pueblo, CO 81008

MLS# 7635255

Listed by Sorella Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
797 E Parkrose DR, Pueblo, CO 81007
1/50

$525,000

$549,900

4.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,139 SqFt

797 E Parkrose DR, Pueblo, CO 81007

Listed by Sorella Real Estate LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
797 E Parkrose DR, Pueblo, CO 81007
1/50

$525,000

$549,900

4.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,139 SqFt

797 E Parkrose DR, Pueblo, CO 81007

MLS# 4068809

Listed by Sorella Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
190 S Circle DR, Pueblo, CO 81007
1/35

$449,000

$449,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,944 SqFt

190 S Circle DR, Pueblo, CO 81007

MLS# 4745845

Listed by Sorella Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
190 S Circle DR, Pueblo, CO 81007
1/34

$449,000

$449,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,944 SqFt

190 S Circle DR, Pueblo, CO 81007

Listed by Sorella Real Estate LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
2
Sorella Real Estate

Sorella Real Estate License ID: ER.100024905

+1(719) 621-4778 admin@sorella.realestate

327 ½ S Union Ave, Pueblo, CO, 81003, USA

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Calculator
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

2
Sorella Real Estate